Vergleiche die Preise für Millionen von Produkten mit AliStore und seiner einzigartigen visuellen Suchmaschine.

  • SWAG EGR Valve Fits CITROEN FIAT FORD MAZDA MINI PEUGEOT SUZUKI VOLVO 1338675

SWAG EGR Valve Fits CITROEN FIAT FORD MAZDA MINI PEUGEOT SUZUKI VOLVO 1338675

  • 248,74€
  • Netto 248,74€
  • Artikelnr.
  • Verfügbarkeit Lagernd

Buy

Fitment & Description
Item Name: EGR ValvePart Brand: SWAGOEM Numbers: 31259249 / 18520-69K01-000 / 18520-69K00 / 1 338 675 / 9672880080 / 5S6Q9D475AC / 18520-69K02-000 / 30777471 / 5S6Q9D475AE / 36000977 / 5S6Q9D475AA / 1 526 689 / 1 682 737 / 5S6Q9D475AB / 1 439 414 / 11 71 7 804 950 / Y605-20-300B / Y605-20-300A / 36001412 / Y605-20-300C / 18520-69K01 / 1618.NR / 1618.59 / 18520-69K00-000 / 1 479 057 / 30711096 / 18520-69K02 / 5S6Q9D475AD / Number of connectors: 5Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Without gasket / sealWeight [kg]: 0.9 kgRequired quantity: 1Remarks: Adaptation to the engine control unit required

Will this item fit your vehicle?

To ensure You order the correct part for your car"s particular make and model, please pay careful attention to the Item Specifics and Description. If You are not sure about what exactly You need - feel free to contact Us every working day (except on weekend) and get professional assistance within 24 hours - that way You will get the right part and do not need to deal with returns - save your time!

Will this item fit your vehicle?

Cross Reference And OE number listBrandNumber
AUTEX959006
AUTEX959053
AUTOMEGA1400214
CITROEN1618.59
CITROEN1618.NR
FEBI BILSTEIN34925
FIAT9672880080
FORD1 338 675
FORD1 439 414
FORD1 479 057
FORD1 526 689
FORD1 682 737
FORD USA5S6Q9D475AA
FORD USA5S6Q9D475AB
FORD USA5S6Q9D475AC
FORD USA5S6Q9D475AD
FORD USA5S6Q9D475AE
HITACHI138481
IPD45-8001
IPD45-8048
MAPCO83402
MAZDAY605-20-300A
MAZDAY605-20-300B
MAZDAY605-20-300C
METZGER0892004
MINI11 71 7 804 950
NPSM564A01
PEUGEOT1618.59
PEUGEOT1618.NR
PIERBURG7.24809.39.0
RCA FRANCEEGRCA13
SUZUKI18520-69K00
SUZUKI18520-69K00-000
SUZUKI18520-69K01
SUZUKI18520-69K01-000
SUZUKI18520-69K02
SUZUKI18520-69K02-000
SWAG62 93 4925
TOPRAN722 663
TRISCAN8813 10010
VOLVO30711096
VOLVO30777471
VOLVO31259249
VOLVO36000977
VOLVO36001412
WILMINK GROUPWG1026983
WILMINK GROUPWG1431241
WILMINK GROUPWG1440563
Fitment Brand Model Type Years CCM KW HP Engine Body
CITROENBERLINGO (B9)1.6 HDi 11004/2008 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO (B9)1.6 HDi 7504/2008 - 156055759HT (DV6BTED4)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO (B9)1.6 HDi 9004/2008 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO Box (B9)1.6 HDi 11004/2008 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Box
CITROENBERLINGO Box (B9)1.6 HDi 7504/2008 - 156055759HT (DV6BUTED4); 9HT (DV6BTED4)Box
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6BUTED4
CITROENBERLINGO Box (B9)1.6 HDi 90 16V04/2008 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4); 9HS (DV6TED4BU)Box
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6AUTED4
CITROENBERLINGO Box (M_)1.6 HDI 75 (MB9HW)07/2005 - 15605575DV6B; 9HW (DV6BTED4)Box
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6B
CITROENBERLINGO Box (M_)1.6 HDI 90 (MB9HX MC9HX)07/2005 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Box
CITROENBERLINGO Flatbed / Chassis (B9)1.6 HDi 9004/2008 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Flatbed / Chassis
CITROENBERLINGO (MF)1.6 HDI 75 (MF9HW)07/2005 - 15605575DV6B; 9HW (DV6BTED4)MPV
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6B
CITROENBERLINGO (MF)1.6 HDI 90 (MF9HX)07/2005 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4)MPV
CITROENC2 (JM_)1.6 HDi09/2005 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
CITROENC3 I (FC_)1.6 16V HDi09/2005 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
CITROENC3 I (FC_)1.6 16V HDi10/2005 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Hatchback
CITROENC3 II1.6 HDi 9011/2009 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Hatchback
CITROENC3 Picasso1.6 HDi02/2009 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)MPV
CITROENC3 Picasso1.6 HDi02/2009 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4)MPV
CITROENC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 HDi11/2004 - 07/2011156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Coupe
CITROENC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 HDi11/2004 - 07/20111560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Coupe
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
CITROENC4 Grand Picasso I (UA_)1.6 HDi10/2006 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)MPV
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
CITROENC4 I (LC_)1.6 HDi11/2004 - 07/2011156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Hatchback
CITROENC4 I (LC_)1.6 HDi11/2004 - 07/20111560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Hatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
CITROENC4 I (LC_)1.6 HDi07/2006 - 07/20111560851169HY (DV6TED4)Hatchback
CITROENC4 Picasso I (UD_)1.6 HDi02/2007 - 08/20131560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)MPV
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
CITROENC4 Saloon1.6 HDi07/2006 - 07/20111560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Sedan
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
CITROENC5 II Break (RE_)1.6 HDi (RE8HZB)09/2004 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Wagon
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
CITROENC5 III Break (TD_)1.6 HDi 11002/2008 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
CITROENC5 III (RD_)1.6 HDi 11002/2008 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Sedan
CITROENC5 II (RC_)1.6 HDi (RC8HZB)09/2004 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Hatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
CITROENJUMPY1.6 HDi 90 16V01/2007 - 156066909HU (DV6UTED4)MPV
CITROENJUMPY Box1.6 HDi 90 16V01/2007 - 156066909HU (DV6UTED4)Box
CITROENXSARA PICASSO (N68)1.6 HDi05/2004 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)MPV
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
CITROENXSARA PICASSO (N68)1.6 HDi09/2005 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4)MPV
FIATSCUDO (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet01/2007 - 156066909HUMPV
IMPORTANT NOTES: Exhaust Emission Norm: Euro 4 (D4)
FIATSCUDO Box (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet01/2007 - 156066909HUBox
IMPORTANT NOTES: Exhaust Emission Norm: Euro 4 (D4)
FIATSCUDO Flatbed / Chassis (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet01/2007 - 156066909HUFlatbed / Chassis
IMPORTANT NOTES: Exhaust Emission Norm: Euro 4 (D4)
FORDC-MAX (DM2)1.6 TDCi02/2007 - 09/2010156074101G8DC; MTDAMPV
FORDC-MAX (DM2)1.6 TDCi02/2007 - 09/201015606690HHDA; HHDB; GPDAMPV
FORDC-MAX (DM2)1.6 TDCi02/2007 - 09/2010156080109G8DA; G8DB; G8DDMPV
FORDFIESTA VI1.6 TDCi06/2008 - 15606690HHJD; HHJC; HHJEHatchback
FORDFIESTA VI1.6 TDCi06/2008 - 15605575HHJF; UBJAHatchback
FORDFIESTA VI1.6 TDCi02/2010 - 15607095TZJA; TZJB; T3JAHatchback
FORDFIESTA VI Van1.6 TDCi02/2010 - 15607095TZJA; TZJB; T3JABox
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: 1,6 TDCI
FORDFIESTA VI Van1.6 TDCi01/2009 - 15606690HHJD; HHJC; HHJEBox
FORDFIESTA V (JH_, JD_)1.6 TDCi11/2004 - 06/200815606690HHJA; HHJBHatchback
FORDFIESTA V Van1.6 TDCi04/2007 - 09/200915606690HHJA; HHJBBox
FORDFOCUS C-MAX1.6 TDCi10/2003 - 03/2007156080109G8DA; G8DBMPV
FORDFOCUS C-MAX1.6 TDCi02/2005 - 03/200715606690HHDA; HHDBMPV
FORDFOCUS II (DA_)1.6 TDCi07/2004 - 09/2012156074100G8DC; MTDAHatchback
FORDFOCUS II (DA_)1.6 TDCi07/2004 - 09/2012156080109G8DA; G8DB; G8DD; G8DE; G8DFHatchback
FORDFOCUS II (DA_)1.6 TDCi01/2005 - 09/201215606690HHDA; HHDB; GPDA; GPDC; GPDBHatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: 1,6 TDCI
FORDFOCUS II (DA_)1.6 Ti07/2004 - 09/2012159685115HXDA; HXDB; SIDAHatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: 1,6 TI-VCT
FORDFOCUS II Estate (DA_)1.6 TDCi07/2004 - 09/2012156074100G8DC; MTDAWagon
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: 1,6 TDCI
FORDFOCUS II Estate (DA_)1.6 TDCi07/2004 - 09/2012156080109G8DA; G8DB; G8DD; G8DE; G8DFWagon
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: 1,6 TDCI
FORDFOCUS II Estate (DA_)1.6 TDCi07/2004 - 09/201215606690HHDA; HHDB; GPDA; GPDCWagon
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: 1,6 TDCI
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DA_)1.6 TDCi04/2005 - 09/2012156074100G8DC; MTDASedan
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DA_)1.6 TDCi04/2005 - 09/201215606690HHDA; HHDBSedan
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DA_)1.6 TDCi04/2005 - 09/2012156080109G8DA; G8DB; G8DD; G8DE; G8DFSedan
FORDFUSION (JU_)1.6 TDCi11/2004 - 12/201215606690HHJA; HHJBWagon
MAZDA2 (DE)1.6 MZ-CD10/2008 - 06/201515606690Y646; Y406Hatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: Y406
MAZDA2 (DE)1.6 MZ-CD06/2011 - 06/201515607095Y661; Y655Hatchback
MAZDA3 (BK)1.6 DI Turbo06/2004 - 06/2009156080109Y601Hatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Construction year from: 03.2006
MAZDA3 (BK)1.6 MZ-CD06/2006 - 12/200915606690Y406Hatchback
MAZDA3 (BL)1.6 MZR CD11/2010 - 156085116Y655; Y650Hatchback
MAZDA3 (BL)1.6 MZR CD12/2008 - 156080109Y601; Y642Hatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Construction year to: 07.2011; Engine Code: Y642
MAZDA3 Saloon (BK)1.6 DI Turbo06/2004 - 06/2009156080109Y601Sedan
IMPORTANT NOTES: Construction year from: 03.2006
MAZDA3 Saloon (BL)1.6 MZR CD11/2010 - 156085116Y655; Y650Sedan
IMPORTANT NOTES: Construction year to: 07.2011
MAZDA3 Saloon (BL)1.6 MZR CD12/2008 - 156080109Y642Sedan
IMPORTANT NOTES: Construction year to: 07.2011
MINIMINI CLUBMAN (R55)Cooper D10/2007 - 02/20101560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
MINIMINI (R56)Cooper D11/2006 - 09/20101560801099HZ (DV6TED4); W16 D16Hatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: 9HZ
MINIMINI (R56)One D06/2009 - 07/2010156066909HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT1007 (KM_)1.6 HDi06/2007 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT206 CC (2D)1.6 HDi 11004/2005 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Convertible
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)1.6 HDi 11005/2004 - 1560801099HY (DV6TED4); 9HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
PEUGEOT206 SW (2E/K)1.6 HDi 11005/2004 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT207 CC (WD_)1.6 HDi02/2007 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Convertible
PEUGEOT207 SW (WK_)1.6 HDi06/2007 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4); 9HV (DV6TED4)Wagon
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6ATED4
PEUGEOT207 SW (WK_)1.6 HDi06/2007 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT207 Van1.6 HDi04/2007 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4); 9HV (DV6TED4)Box
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6ATED4
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 HDi02/2006 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4); 9HV (DV6TED4)Hatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6ATED4
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 HDi02/2006 - 1560801099HY (DV6TED4); 9HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
PEUGEOT30081.6 HDi06/2009 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)MPV
PEUGEOT307 (3A/C)1.6 HDi04/2005 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4); 9HV (DV6ATED4); 9HV (DV6TED4)Hatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6ATED4
PEUGEOT307 (3A/C)1.6 HDi 11002/2004 - 1560801099HY (DV6TED4); 9HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
PEUGEOT307 Break (3E)1.6 HDi04/2005 - 156066909HV (DV6ATED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT307 Break (3E)1.6 HDi 11002/2004 - 1560801099HY (DV6TED4); 9HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
PEUGEOT307 SW (3H)1.6 HDI 11002/2004 - 1560801099HY (DV6TED4); 9HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
PEUGEOT307 SW (3H)1.6 HDI 9012/2006 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4); 9HV (DV6ATED4)Wagon
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6ATED4
PEUGEOT308 (4A_, 4C_)1.6 HDi09/2007 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4); 9HV (DV6TED4)Hatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6TED4
PEUGEOT308 (4A_, 4C_)1.6 HDi09/2007 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 SW1.6 HDi09/2007 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4); 9HV (DV6ATED4)Wagon
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6ATED4
PEUGEOT308 SW1.6 HDi09/2007 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)1.6 HDi 11005/2004 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Sedan
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)1.6 HDi 11005/2004 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT50081.6 HDi09/2009 - 1560801109HZ (DV6TED4)MPV
PEUGEOTEXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)1.6 HDi 90 16V01/2007 - 156066909HU (DV6UTED4)Box
PEUGEOTEXPERT Flatbed / Chassis1.6 HDi 90 16V01/2007 - 156066909HU (DV6UTED4)Flatbed / Chassis
PEUGEOTEXPERT Tepee (VF3V_)1.6 HDi 90 16V01/2007 - 156066909HU (DV6UTED4)MPV
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box1.6 HDi04/2008 - 156055759HT (DV6BTED4); 9HW (DV6BTED4)Box
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box1.6 HDi04/2008 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Box
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box1.6 HDi 16V04/2008 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4); 9HS (DV6TED4BU)Box
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box1.6 HDi 16V 4x404/2012 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4); 9HS (DV6TED4BU)Box
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6AUTED4
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box (5)1.6 HDi 9002/2006 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Box
PEUGEOTPARTNER Combispace (5F)1.6 HDi 9010/2005 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4)MPV
PEUGEOTPARTNER Flatbed / Chassis1.6 HDi 16V01/2009 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4); 9HS (DV6TED4BU)Flatbed / Chassis
PEUGEOTPARTNER Tepee1.6 HDi04/2008 - 156055759HT (DV6BTED4); 9HW (DV6BTED4); 9HN (DV6ETED4)MPV
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6B
PEUGEOTPARTNER Tepee1.6 HDi04/2008 - 1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)MPV
PEUGEOTPARTNER Tepee1.6 HDi 16V04/2008 - 156066909HX (DV6ATED4); 9HV (DV6TED4)MPV
PEUGEOTPARTNER Tepee1.6 HDi 9004/2010 - 156068929HP (DV6DTED)MPV
IMPORTANT NOTES: Engine Code: DV6ATED4
SUZUKISX4 (EY, GY)1.6 DDIS (RW 416D)04/2007 - 156066909HXHatchback
VOLVOC301.6 D10/2006 - 12/2012156080109D 4164 THatchback
IMPORTANT NOTES: Chassis number from: 208725
VOLVOS40 II (MS)1.6 D01/2005 - 12/2012156081110D 4164 TSedan
VOLVOS80 II (AS)1.6 D DRIVe01/2010 - 156080109D 4164 TSedan
VOLVOV50 (MW)1.6 D01/2005 - 12/2011156081110D 4164 TWagon
VOLVOV70 III (BW)1.6 D01/2010 - 12/2011156080109D 4164 TWagon
Picture
SHIPPING INFORMATION
We only ship to the address specified on during the checkout. If we ship your item to your old or invalid address and it returns back as unclaimed in its original condition, the item"s cost refund will only be issued.Currently, we do not ship to APO/FPO/PO Boxes.Most of our items are shipped to US customers via DHL, FedEx or USPS mail (with delivery confirmation/tracking number); Europe and other international orders - Deutsche Post, Standard Post, UPS, DHL, EMS, DPD etc. Please see the Shipping and Payments tab above for all details.Packages sent by courier post require signature.We will combine shipping cost on Multi - Purchases. Before payment please contact us for further instruction.Please note that, depending on your geographic location, not all delivery methods are available. Some regions may require a minimum surcharge for shipping by courier.Shipping time during holidays may take longer than normally.International customers are responsible for all customs, duties, taxes and brokerage fees to be paid to the courier or government. If you need our assistance, please contact us, we will be happy to help and do our best for you!If you see that the package that courier tries to deliver is damaged, please fill up the claim form or do not accept it. NOTIFY US right away, we will arrange a replacement/reimburse your order A.S.A.P.
PAYMENT INFORMATION
We accept PayPal payments only.To avoid initiating an unpaid item case, please pay within 4 days.We will start processing your order once your payment has been cleared and verified.
RETURNS
All returns must be pre-approved by messaging system before you ship any item back to us.We will gladly accept your return within 14 days of the delivery date.Items must be returned in new unused condition and contain all original materials (if included).All returned items will be tested before refunds are given.Shipping costs are non-refundable, unless the item is defective.Returns should be packed in outer shipping carton to avoid defacing the original box/packing of the product.Items returned in damaged condition will not be accepted.
FEEDBACK

Once we have received your order, a positive feedback will be automatically sent to you in gratitude.Please contact us if you have not received our feedback, we will gladly correct this and send it manually. We would also greatly appreciate if you leave us a positive feedback with 5 stars rating.If you feel that we deserve a neutral or negative feedback, please, CONTACT US before leaving any feedback, give us a chance to make things right and leave your impression most positive!

About us...

Our goal is to make your choice easier and save your money. We serve customers world-wide by offering quality goods at unbeatable prices, all while maintaining a focus on superior customer service.PLEASE FEEL FREE TO ASK ANY QUESTIONS YOU MAY HAVE VIA MESSAGING SYSTEM. All questions will be answered promptly (usually in less than 24 hours except weekends and holidays)

Give us your trust and we"ll help you to repair or update your car!

+ Bewertung

Hinweis: HTML ist nicht verfügbar!
    Weniger Gut           Gut